Anacin

  • Caffeine level
    32 mg
  • Caffeine strength
    LOW
  • Serving size
    Anacin
    1 tablet
Correction? Send Feedback

Aspirin and caffeine pain relief.

Ingredients in Anacin

Active Ingredients: Each Caplet Contains: Aspirin (500 Mg), Caffeine (32 Mg) Inactive Ingredients: Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Starch, Corn Starch

How Does It Compare With Other Foods?

Caffeine (mg) per Item

200180160140 120100806040 200 Anacin No Doz Awake Chocolate Hershey's Special Dark Bars Jolt Gum

RELATED ITEMS