Excedrin Migraine

Caffeine Level
65mg
Serving Size
1 tablet
Caffeine Strength
Correction? Send Feedback




Aspirin, Acetaminophen , and caffeine

Where To Buy Excedrin Migraine

Ingredients in Excedrin Migraine

Active Ingredients: per tablet: Acetaminophen (250 mg) (Pain Reliever), Aspirin (250 mg) (Pain Reliever), Caffeine (65 mg) (Pain Reliever Aid)

Inactive Ingredients: Benzoic Acid, Carnauba Wax, Hydroxypropylcellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mineral Oil, Polysorbate 20, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Simethicone Emulsion, Sorbitan Monolaurate, Stearic Acid. May Also Contain: FD&C Blue 1, Titanium Dioxid

Similar Items

Excedrin 65mg

How Does It Compare With Other Foods?

Caffeine per Item
200180160140 120100806040 200 Tablet of Excedrin Migraine No Doz Awake Chocolate Hershey's Special Dark Bars Jolt Gum
Data Sources: http://drugstore.com